MLS
Memorial Field #4 D
Game
10/26 8:30a
iG - 6 Brazil 
G - 1 Italy
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/26 8:30a
iG - 3 France 
G - 4 England
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/26 8:30a
iG - 2 USA 
G - 5 Germany
Memorial Field #4 D
Game
10/26 10:00a
iB5 - Brazil 
B1 - Argentina
Memorial Field #4 C
Game
10/26 10:00a
iB4 - USA 
B2 - Italy
Memorial Field #4
Game
10/26 10:00a
iB8 - Portugal 
B3 - France
Memorial Field #4 B
Game
10/26 10:00a
iB6 - England 
B7 - Germany
Farmington Valley
Fisher Meadow
Game
10/26 9:00a
iFVL - U-10 Boys Black 
Avon Team Chile
Memorial Field
Game
10/26 9:00a
iFVL - U-10 Boys White 
Harwinton
Game
10/26 10:15a
iFVL - U-10 Girls 
Burlington
Memorial Field #1
Game
11/02 9:00a
iFVL - U-10 Boys White - Dynamo 
FVL - U-10 Boys Black - Earthquakes
Tunxis Mead
Game
11/02 11:30a
iFVL - U-10 Girls - Fusion 
Farmington
Travel
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/20 9:00a
iGirls U-14 Canton Rage 
East Windsor
Shaker Rd Fields
Game
10/20 9:00a
iGirls U-9 Canton Fire 
Enfield
Malerbo Field
League Game
10/20 10:15a
iBoys U-9 Canton Cyclones 
Burlington
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/20 10:30a
iBoys U-14 Canton Rowdies 
East Hampton
Sokol Road Field
Game
10/20 11:00a
iBoys U-10 White 
U-10 Somers
Whiting Lane School
League Game
10/20 11:00a
iGirls U-10 Canton Fury 
West Hartford
Firehouse Field
League Game
10/20 11:00a
iGirls U-11 Canton Storm 
Somers
Memorial Field #3
Game
10/20 12:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Galaxy 
Farmington
Memorial Field
League Game
10/20 1:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Crusaders 
Granby Rovers
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/20 2:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Cosmos 
Portland
Mill Woods Park
League Game
10/20 4:00p
iBoys U-10 Canton Bolts 
Wethersfield
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/20 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Crush 
Granby Rovers
Memorial Field #2
League Game
10/20 4:00p
iGirls U-12 Canton Strykers 
Cromwell
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/20 4:00p
iGirls U-15 Canton Crew 
Cromwell
Rye Street
Tournament
10/26 7:30a
iGirls U-12 Canton Strykers 
 
Tounament
10/26 8:30a
iGirls U-10 Canton Fury 
 
Tounament
10/26 9:00a
iGirls U-11 Canton Storm 
 
Memorial Field #2
Friendly
10/26 10:30a
iBoys U-10 White 
U-10 Bristol
Memorial Field #1
Game
10/26 10:30a
iGirls U-9 Canton Fire 
Simsbury
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/26 12:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Rowdies 
Enfield
Memorial Field #2
Friendly
10/26 2:00p
iBoys U-11 Canton Crusaders 
Avon
Memorial Field #3
Friendly
10/26 2:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Cosmos 
Glastonbury
Fisher Meadow
Friendly
10/26 3:30p
iBoys U-15 Canton Crush 
Avon
Memorial Field #1
Friendly
10/26 4:00p
iBoys U-9 Canton Cyclones 
Newington Boys U9
Rye Street
Tournament
10/27
iBoys U-12 Canton Cosmos 
 
Addison Park
League Game
10/27
iGirls U-12 Canton Rapids 
Glastonbury White
Rye Street
Game
10/27 8:00a
iBoys U-9 Canton Cyclones 
tournament
Tournament
10/27 8:45a
iBoys U-10 Canton Bolts 
To Be Determined
Tounament
10/27 9:00a
iBoys U-11 Canton Crusaders 
 
Hebron Ave
League Game
10/27 9:00a
iGirls U-11 Canton Storm 
Glastonbury
Tunxis Mead
League Game
10/27 10:00a
iGirls U-10 Canton Fury 
Farmington
Glastonbury E/H Magnet
League Game
10/27 11:00a
iBoys U-10 White 
U-10 Glastonbury
Memorial Field #3
Game
10/27 12:00p
iBoys U-12 Canton Galaxy 
Enfield
Memorial Field #4
League Game
10/27 12:00p
iBoys U-14 Canton Rowdies 
East Granby United
Memorial Field #3
League Game
10/27 4:00p
iBoys U-15 Canton Crush 
Glastonbury Hartwell
Memorial Field #4
Friendly
10/27 4:00p
iGirls U-15 Canton Crew 
Granby Rovers
Little Deane Field
Game
10/27 4:00p
iGirls U-9 Canton Fire 
Wethersfield
Curtiss Park
Friendly
10/27 7:15p
iGirls U-14 Canton Rage 
Simsbury